Windrecht Update 15. & 16. Mai 2024



Windrecht Update 2022

01. + 02. Juni 2022 in Potsdam

Programm

Stand 30.05.2022





Teilnehmerliste

Stand 03.06.2022

# Firma Titel Vorname Nachname Teilnahmeart
1 ABO Wind AG Dr. Ute Simon Präsenz
2 ABO Wind AG Henning Stein Präsenz
3 Achtruten GmbH & Co. KG Lars Roskoden Präsenz
4 Achtruten GmbH & Co. KG Delf Socher Präsenz
5 Achtruten GmbH & Co. KG Sebastian Paasch Präsenz
6 Alterric Erneuerbare regional GmbH Levke Hansen Präsenz
7 Alterric Erneuerbare Regional GmbH Mads Hansen Präsenz
8 Alterric IPP GmbH Matthias Tiedemann Präsenz
9 Alterric IPP GmbH Günter Weihe Präsenz
10 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Dominik Mau Online
11 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Andreas Hornig Online
12 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Lars Geest Online
13 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Jan Termeer Präsenz
14 BDEW e.V. – Bundesverband der Energie- und Wasserwirtschaft e.V. Katharina Graf Präsenz
15 Berliner Stadtwerke KommunalPartner GmbH Dirk Babinski Online
16 BS Windertrag GmbH Nikolai Brombach Präsenz
17 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. (BWE) Stefanie Bültena Online
18 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. (BWE) Lilien Böhl Präsenz
19 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. (BWE) Marco Utsch Präsenz
20 Cimbergy GmbH & Co. KG Oke Kinsky Online
21 CPC-Germania GmbH & Co. KG Jörg Janetzky Präsenz
22 CPC-Germania GmbH & Co. KG Gunnar Schwender Präsenz
23 Deutsche Kreditbank AG Dr. Camillo von Palombini Online
24 Deutsche Kreditbank AG Marion Dust Präsenz
25 Dipl.-Ing. Jörg Ludloff Steffi Nikolaus Online
26 EEN GmbH Kerstin Baumgard Online
27 EFG Energy-Farming Holding GmbH Stefan Thebing Online
28 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Gerhard Isermeyer Präsenz
29 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Maik Möhlmann Präsenz
30 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig GmbH Matthias Bleil Online
31 Energiequelle GmbH Frank Eberhardt Online
32 Energiequelle GmbH Anne-Kathrin Pauly Online
33 Energiequelle GmbH Tina Hermerding Online
34 Energiequelle GmbH Sascha Hilpert Online
35 Energiequelle GmbH Diana Georgiew Präsenz
36 Energieversorgungs- und Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH Aachen (E.V.A.) Marcel Henrix Online
37 ENERTRAG SE Jan Thorbecke Online
38 ENERTRAG SE Annette Reisch Präsenz
39 eno energy GmbH Tino Körner Online
40 Eurowind Energy GmbH Hans-Hermann Zacharias Online
41 Eurowind Energy GmbH Dirk Donath Online
42 Eurowind Energy GmbH Wolfram Rehbock Präsenz
43 Eurowind Energy GmbH Axel Kurzke Präsenz
44 Eurowind Energy GmbH Olaf Pötter Präsenz
45 Eurowind Energy GmbH Klaus Heckenberger Präsenz
46 Eurowind Energy GmbH Philipp Behrendt Präsenz
47 EWE AG Dr. Robert Dix Präsenz
48 Fachagentur Windenergie an Land e.V. Kathrina Baur Online
49 GASAG AG Martin Gottschling Online
50 GASAG AG Johannes Tieg Online
51 Gelsenwasser AG Oliver Thomas Online
52 Green Wind Energy GmbH Franziska Göbel Präsenz
53 Ikert-Tharun Wähling und Partner Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB Gabi Ikert-Tharun Präsenz
54 Ingenieurbüro Wintering Michael Wintering Präsenz
55 InvestInvent AG Thomas Keller Präsenz
56 iTerra energy GmbH Frank Sauvigny Online
57 Jetstream Bosse Ing.-Büro für Windenergienutzung Peter Bosse Präsenz
58 juwi AG Ralf Labusch Online
59 juwi AG Georg Liskowsky Präsenz
60 juwi AG Gregor Ischebeck Präsenz
61 KS Umweltgutachten GmbH Volker Kelm Präsenz
62 KS Umweltgutachten GmbH Michael Klein Präsenz
63 KS Umweltgutachten GmbH Yvonne Hahn Präsenz
64 KWE New Energy GmbH Annika Meyer-Kunz Online
65 KWE New Energy GmbH René Burghardt Online
66 Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg Jens Wedlich Präsenz
67 Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg Carmen Basmer Präsenz
68 Landwind Gruppe Maaike Langhorst Online
69 MBBF Windparkplanung GmbH & Co.KG Tom Kaie Präsenz
70 MIBRAG mbH Daniela Salzmann Online
71 NAT Power erneuerbare energien GmbH Marco Letzin Online
72 naturwind schwerin GmbH Kaj Mende Präsenz
73 naturwind schwerin GmbH Maren Müller Präsenz
74 NE Neue  Energie GmbH Jens Worreschk Präsenz
75 Nordex Germany GmbH Martina Löffler Online
76 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Carsten Schippmann Online
77 ÖKOTEC Windenergie GmbH Ute Moka Online
78 Osborne Clarke Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Dr. Christoph Torwegge Online
79 Q-Energy Deutschland GmbH Julia Ellersdorfer Online
80 Q-Energy Deutschland GmbH Philipp Ebert Präsenz
81 Q-Energy Service GmbH Ula Yasin Online
82 Q-Energy Service GmbH Irene Salgado Präsenz
83 Regenerative Energien Zernsee GmbH & Co.KG Kirsten Dauksch Online
84 Regionale Planungsgemeinschaft Prignitz-Oberhavel Thomas Berger-Karin Präsenz
85 Regionale Planungsgemeinschaft Uckermark-Barnim Falko Wedekind Online
86 RES Deutschland GmbH Katharina Tanner Online
87 RWE Renewables GmbH Birte Seidel Online
88 RWE Renewables GmbH Sonja Krühn Online
89 RWE Renewables GmbH Bernd Ochtendung Präsenz
90 RWE Renewables GmbH Tina Reiche Präsenz
91 RWE Renewables GmbH Jens Edler-Krupp Präsenz
92 RWE Renewables GmbH Dr. Johannes Junker Präsenz
93 RWE Renewables GmbH Anton Voss Präsenz
94 RWE Renewables GmbH Sandra Dietze Präsenz
95 RWE Renewables GmbH Henry Mertinkat Präsenz
96 SAB WindTeam GmbH Sven Heß Online
97 SAB WindTeam GmbH Imke Hagmayer Präsenz
98 SAB WindTeam GmbH Tobias Natt Präsenz
99 SAB WindTeam GmbH Nina Konrad Präsenz
100 Schmal & Ratzbor Ingenieurbüro für Umweltplanung Günter Ratzbor Präsenz
101 Stadt Rerik Wolfgang Gulbis Online
102 Stadtwerke Luebeck GmbH Jens Kaben Online
103 Terrawatt Planungsgesellschaft mbH Chris Linke Online
104 tettau Partnerschaft Philipp Martens Präsenz
105 tettau Partnerschaft Philipp von Tettau Präsenz
106 tettau Partnerschaft Dr. Michael Rolshoven Präsenz
107 tettau Partnerschaft Marion Westphal-Hansen Präsenz
108 tettau Partnerschaft Dominik Hanus Präsenz
109 tettau Partnerschaft Anja Purwins Präsenz
110 tettau Partnerschaft Dr. Gina Schneider Präsenz
111 Teut Windprojekte GmbH Hinnerk Lange Präsenz
112 Teut Windprojekte GmbH Daniel Deppe Präsenz
113 Thüga Erneruerbare Energien GmbH & Co.KG Christine Garbe Präsenz
114 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklungen GmbH & Co. KG Manuel Thoma Online
115 UKA Nord Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG Gabriele Necke Präsenz
116 UKA Nord Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG Martin Müller Präsenz
117 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Christina Börner Online
118 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH Joachim Wolf Präsenz
119 VOSS Energy GmbH Markus Heinicke Online
120 VSB Neue Energien Deutschland GmbH Peter Horntrich Online
121 VSB Neue Energien Deutschland GmbH Sonja Scharmann Präsenz
122 VSB Neue Energien Deutschland GmbH Finn Wöbking Präsenz
123 WEB Windenergie Deutschland GmbH Sissi Großmann Online
124 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Andre Meyer Online
125 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Meinke Honebein Präsenz
126 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Lars Langeleh Präsenz
127 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Gerrit Bokelmann Präsenz
128 WindStrom Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG Sven Stölzel Präsenz
129 Windwärts Energie GmbH Jörn Preuth Online
130 Windwärts Energie GmbH Nico Schweppe Präsenz
131 WKN GmbH Florentine Füg Online
132 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Carla Ortmann Online
133 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Daniela Degen-Rosenberg Online
134 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Torsten Bock Präsenz