Windrecht Update 15. & 16. Mai 2024



Windrecht Update 2023

14. + 15. Juni 2023 in Hannover

Programm

Stand 28.05.2023

Teilnehmerliste

(182 Teilnehmer, Stand 15.06.2023)

# Firma Titel Vorname Nachname
1 4initia GmbH Mirko Siegmund
2 4initia GmbH Christine Inden
3 Achtruten GmbH Enrico Spalik
4 Achtruten GmbH Delf Socher
5 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Jan Termeer
6 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Karsten Biennek
7 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Lars Geest
8 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Dominik Mau
9 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Manja Parsiegla
10 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Sonja Pockrandt
11 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Mara Steinbrink
12 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Andreas Hornig
13 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Henning Balzer
14 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH Veronika Braun
15 Berliner Stadtgüter GmbH Uwe Schulze
16 Berliner Stadtgüter GmbH Rainer Sell
17 BÖF – naturkultur GmbH Dr. Kai Schubert
18 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. (BWE) Bärbel Heidebroek
19 Büro Knoblich GmbH Landschaftsarchitekten Stephan Winkler
20 Büro Knoblich GmbH Landschaftsarchitekten Kathleen Wartenberg
21 BVVG Bodenverwertung- und Verwatlungs GmbH Anja Lindemann
22 Caeli Wind GmbH Lukas Beyer
23 Caeli Wind GmbH Philipp Fiedler
24 CPC-Germania GmbH & Co. KG Jörg Janetzky
25 CPC-Germania GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Hladky
26 CPC-Germania GmbH & Co. KG Gunnar Schwender
27 Cube Green Energy GmbH Felix Robbers
28 Deutsche Kreditbank AG Marion Dust
29 Deutsche WindGuard Offshore GmbH Jutta Simmering
30 Deutsche WindGuard Offshore GmbH Finn Harms-Janssen
31 Deutsches Windkraftmuseum e.V. Wilfried Winkelmann
32 EAM Natur Energie GmbH Dr. Johanna Monien
33 EAM Natur Energie GmbH Sven Fries
34 EAM Natur Energie GmbH Nicolas Ebert
35 EDF Renewables Development Deutschland  GmbH Karsten Hansen
36 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Gerhard Isermeyer
37 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Nicolas Brundrett
38 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Gernot Weidlich
39 enercity Erneuerbare GmbH Maik Möhlmann
40 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig GmbH Beatrice Wegrich
41 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig GmbH Olaf Knabe
42 Energiequelle GmbH Tina Hermerding
43 Energiequelle GmbH Katrin Rumpf
44 Energiequelle GmbH Sascha Hilpert
45 Energiequelle GmbH Torsten Gruber
46 Energiequelle GmbH Jonas Kieser
47 Energieversorgungs- und Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH Aachen (E.V.A.) Marcel Henrix
48 ENERTRAG SE Annette Reisch
49 ENERTRAG SE Dr. Jan Thorbecke
50 ENGIE Deutschland Erneuerbare GmbH Szilvia Szekeres
51 ENOVA Power GmbH Alexander Schiffner
52 ENOVA Power GmbH Timo Oltmanns
53 EP New Energies GmbH Gabriele Perlow
54 ETE-Projekte GmbH & Co. KG Benedikt Knünz
55 Eurowind Energy GmbH Klaus Heckenberger
56 Eurowind Energy GmbH Fabian Arnecke
57 ewz Elektrizitätswerke Zürich Christoph Kelm
58 FEFA Projekt GmbH Tobias Poltrock
59 GAIA mbH Matthias Borrmann
60 Getec green energy GmbH Marcel Schöbel
61 Getec green energy GmbH Tino Raugust
62 GLS Beteiligungs AG Klaus Berthold
63 GLS Beteiligungs AG Florian Ullrich
64 Green Wind Energy GmbH Franziska Göbel
65 GreenCap Partners Limited Baris Serifsoy
66 GreenCap Partners Limited Philipp Hirche
67 H&S renewables GmbH Uwe Schmidt
68 H&S renewables GmbH Susanne Schmidt
69 Ikert-Tharun Wähling und Partner Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB Gabi Ikert-Tharun
70 Ingenieurbüro Kinde Stefan Kinde
71 Ingenieurbüro Wintering Michael Wintering
72 Iqony Energies GmbH Dennis Nilles
73 Iqony Energies GmbH Karsten Hilt
74 JUWI GmbH Katrin Hollenbach
75 JUWI GmbH Irene Plaumann
76 JUWI GmbH Björn Kersig
77 JUWI GmbH Lasse Müller
78 JUWI GmbH Jan Klingner
79 KEF Kanzlei  Engel & Feest Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB Franz Nieper
80 KGAL GmbH & Co. KG Verena Wißmann
81 Konstruktion T. Eisenschmidt Torsten Eisenschmidt
82 Konstruktion T. Eisenschmidt Monique Eugenie Turowski
83 KWE New Energy GmbH Annika Meyer-Kunz
84 KWE New Energy GmbH René Burghardt
85 Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg Jens Wedlich
86 Landkreis Oldenburg Jennifer Buller
87 Landkreis Oldenburg Wiebke Hasselhorn
88 Landkreis Wesermarsch Tim Metz
89 Landkreis Wesermarsch Martina Dunker
90 Landvolk Dienstleistungs GmbH Martina Kanne
91 Landvolk Dienstleistungs GmbH Bernhard Kindler
92 Landwind Gruppe Maaike Langhorst
93 Landwind Gruppe Paul Cimander
94 Landwind Gruppe Josephin Kehlenbeck
95 Landwind Gruppe Damaris Prothmann
96 MBBF Windparkplanung GmbH & Co.KG Tom Kaie
97 naturwind GmbH Kaj Mende
98 NE Neue  Energie GmbH Jens Worreschk
99 NOTUS energy GmbH Tino Körner
100 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Annette Geldsetzer
101 ÖKOTEC Windenergie GmbH Ute Moka
102 ÖKOTEC Windenergie GmbH Bastian Schröder
103 Orth Kluth Rechtsanwälte Partnergesellschaft mbB Dr. David Brosende
104 Osborne Clarke RAe StB Partnerschaft mbB Dr. David Langenbach
105 PIONEXT Service GmbH & Co. KG Marius Müller
106 planGIS GmbH Ulrike Kubersky
107 Planungsbüro Schoneboom Frank Schoneboom
108 PNE AG Jens-Ulrich Biermann
109 PNE AG Felix Steengrafe
110 Qair Deutschland GmbH Erik Dietrich
111 Qair Deutschland GmbH Sina Bormann
112 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Melina Griethe
113 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Gideon Lorenzen
114 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Nicolas Winkler
115 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Janine Neu
116 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Julia Fusco
117 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Philipp Ebert
118 Qualitas Energy Deutschland GmbH Marian Bärenz
119 Ramboll Deutschland GmbH Michael Herbst
120 Rechtsanwaltssozietät WIGU Jörg Borufka
121 RegenerativKraftwerke Harz RKWH GmbH & Co. KG Max Kraft
122 RegenerativKraftwerke Harz RKWH GmbH & Co. KG Ilka Gruhlich
123 Region Hannover Mark Hermann
124 RWE Renewables Deutschland GmbH Oliver Thomas
125 RWE Renewables Europe & Australia GmbH Sonja Krühn
126 RWE Renewables Europe & Australia GmbH Bernd Ochtendung
127 RWE Renewables GmbH Anne Mareike Krumnow
128 SAB WindTeam GmbH Tobias Natt
129 SAB WindTeam GmbH Nina Konrad
130 SAB WindTeam GmbH Imke Hagmayer
131 Schmal & Ratzbor Ingenieurbüro für Umweltplanung Günter Ratzbor
132 STADT LAND FLUSS Partnerschaft mbB Hellweg & Höpfner Oliver Hellweg
133 Stadtwerke Lübeck Energie GmbH Anna-Lena Riotte
134 Statkraft Erneuerbare GmbH Paul Kahlert
135 Statkraft Erneuerbare GmbH Philipp Behrendt
136 Statkraft Erneuerbare GmbH Peter Selter
137 STAWAG Energie GmbH Peggy Leffringhausen
138 Stiftung Umweltenergierecht Maria Deutinger
139 tettau Partnerschaft Philipp von Tettau
140 tettau Partnerschaft Dr. Michael Rolshoven
141 tettau Partnerschaft Marion Westphal-Hansen
142 tettau Partnerschaft Dominik Hanus
143 tettau Partnerschaft Anja Purwins
144 tettau Partnerschaft Katharina zu Solms-Laubach
145 tettau Partnerschaft Maja Wedlich
146 tettau Partnerschaft Max Malchow
147 Teut Windprojekte GmbH Hinnerk Lange
148 Teut Windprojekte GmbH Daniel Deppe
149 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co.KG Christine Garbe
150 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co.KG Jens Kiepsch
151 Trianel GmbH Fabian Stöhr
152 Trianel GmbH Hanno Berg
153 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Martin Müller
154 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Christina Börner
155 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Kathrin Strübing
156 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Kay Jachmann
157 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Gabriele Necke
158 umweltplan projekt GmbH Niklas Becker
159 umweltplan projekt GmbH Fridolin Vach
160 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH Joachim Wolf
161 VSB Holding GmbH Nicole Mager
162 VSB Neue Energien Deutschland GmbH Christin Schaaf
163 Wallenborn Bora GmbH Ute Fiedler
164 WEB Windenergie Deutschland GmbH Sissi Großmann
165 WEB Windenergie Deutschland GmbH Alicia Krick
166 WEB Windenergie Deutschland GmbH Daniel Rossio
167 WEB Windenergie Deutschland GmbH Simon Brälye
168 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Lars Langeleh
169 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Andre Meyer
170 WestWind Projektierungs GmbH & Co. KG Gerrit Bokelmann
171 Wi Windinvest zwei GmbH Oliver Keßler
172 Windplan Bosse GmbH Stephan Frenk
173 WindStrom Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG Udo Schindowski
174 WindStrom Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG Karl Kos
175 WKE Windkraft Eichsfeld GmbH Dr. Gerhard Ropeter
176 WnE GmbH Jürgen Coßmann
177 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Johannes Fäßler
178 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Claudia Steidle
179 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Leon Seebach
180 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Hannes Hormann
181 wpd onshore GmbH & Co.KG Nina Martens
182 Zopf GmbH Umweltgerechte Energieprojekte Matthias Rieck